香港王中王

Main Content Start

Faculty & Staff Directory

Michaela Abaldo

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Azzam Abdur-Rahman

Audio Visual Services

Audio Visual Services Specialist

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

Raysa Abdur-Rahman

Computing Support Services

Asset Management Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-126 Computer Room

Emily Acevedo

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

George Ackerman

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Heather Adams

Public Service Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-329 Office

Laura Adams

Learning Resources

Library Technical Services Specialist I

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Melissa Adamson

Northwest Center

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Kelly Addams

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Quinesha Adderly-Hawkins

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Russell Ader

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

James Agnew

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 559-6997

Vanessa Aguilera

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Ahlum

Computing Support Services

Technology Support Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-428 Office

(772) 462-7758

Syed Ammar Ahmed

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Aikens

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Dylan Akers

River Shop

Course Materials Coordinator

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Emily Aksamit

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jason Albert

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Shereka Alcidor

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-104 Career Center

Anaze Alcira

Mathematics

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Karen Aldana

Advancement

Program Director - Take Stock in Children

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Adrien Alexander

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Academic Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Anne Alexander

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Vonrick Alexander

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Payroll Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-204C Office

(772) 462-7322

Alissa Alexis

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Ivis Alexis

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Custodian I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Eva Allen

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 226-2512

Krystal Allen

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Janzie Allmacher

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Karlene Allwood

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Martin Almberg

Biological Sciences

Laboratory Manager

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-307 Office

(772) 336-6234

Ingrid Almonte

Custodial

Custodian

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Amy Alpert

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ashley Alphonso

Graduation and Articulation

Transcript Evaluation Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-168 Imaging

Frances Alvarado

Student Support Services

Data Specialist

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7480

Camila Alvarez

English and Communications

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-110 Office

(772) 336-6296

Estephany Alvarez

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Peter J Amador

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Beth Amey

Pruitt Campus

Campus Director

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

(772) 336-6224

Bodi Anderson

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-305 Office

(772) 462-7190

Destiny Anderson

Biological Sciences

Research Assistant

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Donna Anderson

Business

Administrative Assistant II

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7665

Emlyn Anderson

Health Science

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109J Office

Jason Anderson

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

John Anderson

Advanced Manufacturing

Outreach Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ryan Anderson

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Jeanice Andrade

Mueller Campus

Academic Advisor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Celica Anez

Advising and Career Services

Faculty Counselor / International Student Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7784

Omar Anez

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Maintenance I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Gray Ange

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Benjamin Annis

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kim Anzalotti

Health Science

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Naomi Apfel

Retention and Completion

Completion Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Aaliyah Aponte

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist - Concession Team Lead

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rita Applegate

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Ruthie Aragona

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Patrick Arcement

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edward Arens

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 562-1611

Robin Argo

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brandon Arias

Biological Sciences

Research Intern - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Armada

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Erin Armbrister

Recruitment

Admissions Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Alexandria Arnold

Chastain Campus

Financial Aid Advisor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Christopher Arnold

Marketing, Media and Brand

Social Media Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > Y-213

Jeffery Arnott

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(407) 719-7123

Sharon Arrindell

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 340-4791

Carolina Arriola

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Jennifer Arriola

School of Continuing Education

Program Specialist - IGNITE

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Aaron Arroyo

Enterprise Systems

Systems Security Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Alexandra Artiles

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shawn Asdell

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Alyssia Ashkevron

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Meaghan Ashurst

Financial Services

Administrative Assistant III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7220

Allen Atkinson

Athletics

Head Softball Coach

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

(772) 462-7419

Kendra Auberry

Learning Resources

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Kassandra Ayala

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lizbeth Ayala

Biological Sciences

Research Assistant

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Louis Babino

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ezekeal Bacans-Grounds

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Badal

Finance

Part-time Senior Accountant - Temporary

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angie Bailey

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7090

Jennifer Baird

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kaitlin Baker

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Justin Baksh

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Denise Ballard

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Suchismita Banerjee

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-216 Office

Billy Banks

Performing and Visual Arts

Performing Arts Camp Counselor

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Maya Baptiste

Student Support Services

Student Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victor Barber

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Operations Major of Campus Safety

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

Christopher Barberena

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Giovanni Barbieri

Facilities

Director of Physical Plant/Maintenance

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 462-7428

Richard Barines

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Custodian/Caretaker I

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Christamar Barker

Student Support Services

Peer Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

William Barkey

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Corey Barkwill

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Barletta

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Eric Barnes

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3505

Kristie Barnes

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 633-6837

Ann Marie Barr

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Katelyn Barreto

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Katina Barriner

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lana Barros

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jennifer Bartow

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kyle Bartow

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-216 Office

(772) 462-7117

Niya Battistini

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jessica Baumann

Talent Acquisition

Talent Acquisition Partner

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jesus Bayona

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Amanda Bea

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6284

Terrence Bea

Mueller Campus

Registration Assistant

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Rashonda Beasley

Educational Talent Search

Program Assistant - Educational Talent Search

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Robert Beasley

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(321) 209-0581

Bryan Beaty

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7975

Angela Becerra

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Beck

Grounds

Groundskeeper

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Adrienne Becker

Performing and Visual Arts

Theatre Technician

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7391

Egon Robert Becker

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Toby Beeny

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

D-226 Office

Jessica Bejarano

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Saily Belfast-Parra

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Guerby Belizaire

Pruitt Campus

Financial Aid Advisor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Thamara Belizaire

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-105 Office

Jon Bell

Physical Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-101H Office

(772) 462-7515

David Bellavia

Office of the President

Special Assistant to the President for Veterans Issues

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Heather Belmont

Office of the President

Provost/Vice President of Academic Affairs, CAO

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7216

Thomas Benbow

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maureen Bennett

Academic Affairs

Clerk

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7217 x7217

Ja'Quan Bentley Sr.

Innovation and Business Development

Program Director - YouthBuild Grant

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-202 Office

Nicholas Bergan

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kathleen Berger

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Rodrigo Berlanga Rodriguez

Student Records

Records Specialist I

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Paul Berman

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michael Bernard

Small Business Development Center

Business Analyst - Small Business Development Center

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6282

Cleon Berntheizel

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Campus Safety Administrative Captain

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

(772) 778-1292

Lee Bertman

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 228-9228

Greg Bialek

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patrick Bibby

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jordan Bickett

Athletics

Head Volleyball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Barry Bicksler

Indiantown High School

Adjunct

Indiantown Education Center

(772) 419-5766

Terry Bilak

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7799

Mya Billie

Okeechobee County

River Shop Team Leader

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Rhandir Bisram

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Margaret Bjelland

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6215

Twyla Blair

Okeechobee County

Campus Coordinator

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6001

David Block

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Irene Bloom

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kristine Blum

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Caleb Bockoras

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Diane Bohorquez

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Physical Plant Office Manager

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 462-7288

Antoine Bois

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Steven Bolduc

Pruitt Campus

Registration Assistant

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Marijane Bolling

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Linda Boltersdorf

Aquatics

Assistant Head Coach

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 807-7600

Cynthia Bolton

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 226-2513

Denisha Bonds

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Career Coordinator - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5768

Manon Bone

Advancement

Senior Director of Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Boning

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Maurice Bonner

Human Resources

HR Information System

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrea Bono

School of Nursing

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-110D ICU Stations

Lioubov Booker

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Marie Borrazzo

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Douglas Borrie

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julie Boswell

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Boucher

Business

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Victoria Boutsioukos

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Noelle Bowen

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Suzanne Bowen

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Annette Bracero

Student Success

Director of Financial Aid

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-162 Conference Room

(772) 462-7133 x7133

Kelly Brackeen

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Hunter Bracken

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Classroom Specialist

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Reagan Brackett

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edward Bradley

Emergency Medical Services

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacqueline Bradley

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Brandes

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Brandt

Health Science

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Tammy Brandt

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Custodian II

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 634-6943

Melissa Braswell

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103C Office

John Bray

Emergency Medical Services

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-116A Office

Macresia Braziel

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Brennan

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Nell Brewer

Indiantown High School

Indiantown High School Teacher - Science

Indiantown Education Center

Thomas Brewer

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Heather Brigance

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7561

Marshanne Brinkerhoff

Planning, Budget, and Auxiliary Services

Budget Analyst/Staff Accountant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sion Brinn

Athletics

Head Men and Women's Swim Coach/Aquatics Director

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Evemita Brisenold

Educational Talent Search

Near Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

MARC BRODSKY

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jean Brooks

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Maria Brooks

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Brooks

English and Communications

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-113 Office

(772) 462-7842

Brian Broughton

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 220-7086

Alisa Brown

Student Success

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7801

Corey Brown

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dana Brown

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

DARLENE BROWN

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Dennis Brown

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Howard Brown

Social Sciences

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Jennifer Brown

Financial Services

Associate Vice President of Human Resources, CHRO

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

(772) 462-7221 x7221

Lindsey Brown

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7484

Nicholas Brown

School of Business

Master Instructor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5691

Rechelle Brown

Finance

Director of Student Financials

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Russell Brown

Office of the President

Campus President

Administration Classroom (Dixon Hendry B-Building)

(863) 824-6000

Shawn Brown

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Susan Brown

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Susan Brown

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angela Browning

Office of the President

Vice President of Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Carlean Browning

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Joseph Brozenick

Mueller Campus

Conference Center Coordinator

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2690

Diana Brugnone

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 204-7218

Cynthia Bruin

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Grants Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-113 Office

(772) 462-7261

Erika Brumberg

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Soeurette Bruny

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-213 Office

Covasky Brutus

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-123 Office

(772) 462-7594

Donald Bryant

Mathematics

Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6271

Shalon Bull

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sharon Burak

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Pamela Burchell

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Ralph Burdsall

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Czareanna Burford

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donald Burford

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Victoria Burgess

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julio Burgos

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacquelene Burke

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6371

Lila Burkes

Humanities

Adjunct

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Sharon Burklo

Computing Support Services

Technology Support Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-205B Office

(772) 462-4427

William Burklo

Workforce Education

Master Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7746

Shelby Burroughs

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Heather Burt

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brian Bush

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(754) 321-5105

Edwin Bustamante

Advertising and Digital Services

Graphic Designer

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Main Campus > Y-213

Silvia Bustamante

Pruitt Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6222

Sabra Buthmann

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 778-0892

John Butler

School of Business

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-104 Office

(772) 462-7382

Raushan Buzyakova

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gracia Buzziz

Student Development

Student Engagement Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kristine Byrne

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Kelly Caffery

Social Sciences

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248A Office

(772) 462-7628

Sheterica Cain

Student Affairs

Program Director - Upward Bound St. Lucie County

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215I Office

Carlos Calderon

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Katherine Calderon

Student Support Services

Peer Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Lois Callahan

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jennifer Callear

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Chad Calvert

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

Keith Camara

Talent Acquisition

Talent Acquisition Partner

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mary Camber

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 519-6210

Richard Cameron

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ann Marie Campbell

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 468-3940

Bruce Campbell

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Clifford Campbell

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Maintenance II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-6210

Seante茅 Campbell

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Wendy Campbell

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Campos

Learning Resources

Library Technical Services Associate

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Karen Capelli

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lorraine Cappelen

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Caps-Wightman

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ronald Capute

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dawn Carboni

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Salvatore Cardella

Financial Services

Chief of Campus Safety

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Daniel Cardenas

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Erica Carew

Student Financials

Bursar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7326

Alexis Carlson

Learning Resources

Librarian/Assistant Professor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7194

Clare Carlson

Advanced Manufacturing

Laser-Tec Graphic Designer

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-205 Conference

(772) 462-7071

Ronald Carlson

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7658

Joshua Caron

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Carpenter

English and Communications

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-220 Office

(772) 462-7707

Sterling Carr

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Ricky Carraway

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Shannon Carraway

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daisyann Carrigan

Student Communications

Admissions Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Main Campus > W-232

Michelle Carrigan

Humanities

Associate Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

C-201 Office

James Carroll

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Megan Carroll

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-208 Office

(772) 336-6261

Robert Carroll

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Georgiana Carvalho

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7191

Jesus Carvalho

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Donna Carver

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Heather Cassara

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 323-3970

Alicia Castle

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Debra Castonguay

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Robert Catapano

Finance

Administrative Assistant II

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

WJoseph Caton

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dylan Caulfield

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Devin Cavasinni

Mueller Campus

Registration Assistant

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Priscilla Cavill

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sandra Celesti

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Cendejas

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Morgan Centanni

Learning Resources

Public Services Assistant

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Lawrence Ceraulo

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Christivenson Cesar

Educational Talent Search

Academic Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215J Office

Gloria Cesar

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-105 Office

Alexandre Chabot

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jenny Champagne

Student Affairs

Program Coordinator - Leadership Empowerment Achievement Persistence

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

KSU-115D Conference Room

(772) 462-4243

Bettye Chapman-Buchanan

Workforce Education

Parent Advocate - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Crystal Chappell

Chastain Campus

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Tanya Chardon

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Aniel Charles

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jill Chasse

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-211 Office

Bella Chauhan

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keylon Cheeseman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Off Campus - Remote Office

Natalia Chekhovskaya

Academic Affairs

Advanced Manufacturing Executive Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7295

Camille Chen

Workforce Education

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 226-2516

Marie Cherisol

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Rudy Cheung

Workforce Education

Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

Neal Chianese

Business

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Ashley Childers

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Childers

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Michele Chism

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nicholas Chittenden

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Tammie Christie

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Conner Christopher

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrew Chung

Physical Sciences

Chair Assistant

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Jordan Chute

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Arturo Ciasca

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Ciccarelli

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kevin Cisneros

Facilities

Junior Mechanical Engineer

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

Sherlyne Civil

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Clark

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Robyn Clark

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Cheryl Clarke

Student Accessibility Services

Reader/Scribe

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donnella Clarke

Recruitment and Admissions

Program Director

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-104 Career Center

Leigh Clay

Public Service Education

Training and Instructional Design Facilitator

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7619

Michael Claybaugh

River Shop Shipping and Receiving

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrew Clayton

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Robbie Clevinger

School of Nursing

Adjunct

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Jack Clift

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Coakley

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Cochrane-Dumais

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Coke

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Frances Marie Coke

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Berlain Colas

Educational Talent Search

Near Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Glenn Coldren

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bryce Coleman

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-216 Office

(772) 462-7352

Miguel Collado

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Sara Connell

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Connolly

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Kristy Conway

School of Education

Test Proctor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Claudia Cook

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jude Cooper

Advanced Manufacturing

Laser Technology Copy Editor

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Kevin Cooper

Financial Services

Executive Director of Innovation and Business Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-416 Conference

(772) 462-7546

Armon Copeland

Northwest Center

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-252 Office

(772) 462-7557

Juan Cordero

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Corey-Souza

Student Affairs

Associate Professor

Health and Wellness (FPMC U-Building)

U-109 Office

(772) 462-7826

Colleen Cornell

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

Foundation Support Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelley Cornett

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeffrey Cornish

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Maintenance

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Lanie Corona

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Edwin Cortez

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Erin Cosentino

Workforce Education

Workforce Education Program Coordinator

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-417 Secretary

Peyton Cosgrave

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jason Costanzo

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Raven Costanzo

Mueller Campus

Academic Advisor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Emily Cotrupi

Career Services

Career and Transfer Services Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Lorraine Coughlin

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7509

Barbara Counsellor

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Kasey Cox

Aquatics

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ty Craaybeek

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Peter Craft

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Donna Crary

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Emily Cress

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Project Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ross Crittenden

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

James Crocco

Marketing, Media and Brand

Institutional Photographer

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

John Crowe

Foundation Operations

Strategic Events Project Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7254

Debra Crowell

School of Nursing

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-234 Office

(772) 336-6366 x6366

Shawn Crum

Digital Publishing and Print Services

Bindery Operator

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

(772) 462-7720

Arnulfo Cruz

River Shop Course Materials and Trade

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jessica Cruz

Student Records

Records Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-172 Office

Ronald Allan Cruz

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(813) 231-1972 x228

Stephanie Cruz

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Miguel-Angel Cruz Nunez

School of Nursing

Clerk

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-206 Office

Michelle Cuba

Chastain Campus

Campus Director

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Sebastian Cueto

Learning Resources

Web Designer - African American Culture Digital Learning Space

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Culbert

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Katherine Culhane

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Program Manager - Small Business Development Center

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Samantha Cullinan

Charter Schools

Early Childhood Education Director - Child Development Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christine Cunningham

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Cunningham

Indiantown High School

Adjunct

Indiantown Education Center

Briannie Curtis

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tom D'Elia

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-120 Office

Anna Dacosta

Health Science

Master Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Alexander Dale

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kahlil Daley

Women's Basketball Athletics

Assistant Women's Basketball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Fraser Dalgleish

Advanced Manufacturing

Laser Technology Evaluator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Laura Danahy

Humanities

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Steven Daniello

Student Success

Director of Assessment Services/Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7583

Stephen Dansky

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Laura Darvill

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Rolande Darville

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Lisa Davenport

Charter Schools

Executive Director/Principal - Indiantown High School

Indiantown Education Center

Brandon Davis

Performing and Visual Arts

Production Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kathy Davis

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Planning and Assessment

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-127 Office

(772) 462-7257

Keith Davis

Northwest Center

Evening Supervisor

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 465-6567

Maria Salome Davis

Social Sciences

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-123 Office

(772) 226-2557

Michael Davis

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nina Davis

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Russell Davis

Health Science

Dental Director

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Terry Davis

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Custodial Supervisor

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Tyon Davis

YouthBuild Grant

YouthBuild Case Manager

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

William Davis

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 336-6208

Kendra Dawson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michael Dawson

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Angelica Day

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kathryn Day

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Days

Grants Development

Grants Support Coordinator

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Helene De Francesco

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Charlotte Dean

Retention and Completion

Completion Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7173

Leif Dearman

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victoria Dearman

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Lucia Decker

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-123 Office

Justin Deering

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Audrey Delaune

Student Affairs

Administrative Assistant III

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

KSU-103 Conference Room

(772) 462-7475

Lisa Deleon

Public Service Education

Director of Criminal Justice Institute

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

Valerie Delgado Maceira

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 201-0697

Michael Della Selva

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(610) 291-0207

Joseph DellaRocca

Softball Athletics

Assistant Softball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(855) 468-7274

Alicia Delo

Student Financials

Bank Reconciliation Senior Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7342 x7342

Kris Demarais

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Mario DeMatteo

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tamara Demko

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keith Demons

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Thomas Demos

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Julia DeMott

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jermaine Dennie

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

MARCELIN DERINORD

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shea Dermody

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Peter Desjarlais

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-3000

Melissa DeVerger

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Dewey

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-123 Office

(772) 462-7953

Michael Dexter

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6248

Joyann Di Giovanni

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Noah DiBernardo

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Peter Dibernardo

Computing Services

Technology Support Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 462-4427

Paula Dickson

Student Records

Records Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-167 Office

Lizeth Dietz

Purchasing

Procurement Agent

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Fils Dieu-Conserve

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alandini Dieujuste

Educational Talent Search - Indian River County

Program Assistant - Educational Talent Search

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Laura DiFruscio

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (Pruitt G-Building)

G-217 Office

Casey Dillahay

Educational Talent Search - Indian River County

Academic Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

A-111 Office

Denise Dillon

Public Service Education

Clerk

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-335 Office

(772) 462-7942

Juliette Dillon

Accounts Payable

Accounts Payable Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-205B Office

Donka Dimovski

Child Development Center

Training Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-4772 x7053

Steve DiPalma

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Julia DiSalvo

Accounting Technology

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arrianna Dixon

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jennifer Doak

School of Science

Assistant Instructional Dean

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

N-224 Office

(772) 336-6361

Chris Dodd

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(863) 763-3117 x5016

Emily Doherty

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Fernando Dominguez

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Custodian I - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Barbara Donaldson

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7802

Frederick Donghia

Custodial

Custodian I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Donnelly

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kathleen Donnelly

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Donohue

Public Service Education

Professor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7077

Deborah Dorn

Workforce Education

Laboratory Technician

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-410 Reception and Waiting

Lindsay Doss

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Perkins Project Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nichole Doubleday

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Melissa Doud

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-103A Office

Corinne Douglin-Lopez

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Cayce Douthitt

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arnater Dowers

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arthur Doweyko

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Anthony Dribben

Academic Affairs

Dean of Science

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Beau Driver

Humanities

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anthony Dudley

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Mudley Duge

Business

Chair Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mary Duggan

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Meagan Duke

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education IET Navigator

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Joanne Duncanson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacqueline Dunn

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor I

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Daniel Dunphy

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patrick Dupont

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Off Campus - Remote Office

Strather DuPree II

Recruitment and Admissions

Assistant Director of Career Pathways

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-105 Office

Elizabeth Durkee

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Lynn Durocher

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Grants Administration Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7349

Patrick Dyer

Public Service Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-331 Office

(772) 462-7654

Larisa Eads

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-313 Office

(772) 462-7888

Lisa Earnest

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(321) 863-8009

Samuel Eastmond

Biological Sciences

Research Intern - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eric Eberhardt

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Valeria Echezuria

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Terina Edington

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexander Edwards

Upward Bound - St Lucie County

Academic Coordinator

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

James Edwards

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jonathan Edwards

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kurt Efinger

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Nicole Eggleton

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Peter Ehlert

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Suzanne Elder

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Azer Eliassaint

TRIO Programs - CROP

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jude Eliassaint

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Human Development Resource Center (HDRC)

Kimberly Ellis

Physical Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrea Ellyson

School of Education

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Lisa Embrey

Indiantown High School

Indiantown High School Teacher - English Language Arts

Indiantown Education Center

Bridget Emelianchik

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Randa Emmanuel

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Program Coordinator - CCAMPIS

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Bill Emskamp

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amber Epperson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Epsky

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(850) 487-2685

Parisa Erfani

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-184 Office

Erin Ergle

Volleyball Athletics

Assistant Volleyball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Necdet Ergun

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Wendee Erschik

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-183 Office

Famous Erwin

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

LaKisha Erwin

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Juan Escandon

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kelsey Eshleman

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Adan Esquivel

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Johnny Estrada

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

ESDRACE ESTREVOL

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Etheridge

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Susan Evans

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

John Ewing

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 288-5710

Megan Fahd

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kandice Farias

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Student Services Specialist

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Alise Farino

香港王中王 Public Media

Fiscal Specialist - 香港王中王 Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Mitchell Farrell

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Trevor Farriss

Graphic Design Technology

Chair Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Faulk

Grounds

Groundskeeper

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Krissy Faulk

Audio Visual Services

Audio Visual Services Specialist

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

Lathoya Felding

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Specialist

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Joseph Felix

Mailroom

Clerk - Mailroom

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Aidan Ferguson

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Dazia Fernandez

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Marcie Ferraro

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 692-5020

Maria Ferreira

Public Service Education

Administrative Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-335 Office

(772) 462-7950

Anthony Ferrer

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Santana Ferris

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bridget Fieler

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cesar Figueroa

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(561) 207-5200

Francis Fink

Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Business Analyst - Small Business Development Center

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Amanda Finkelstein

School of Nursing

Clinical Coordinator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-210 Office

(772) 336-6352

Susan Fioto

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Michael Fischetti

Computing Services

Technology Support Specialist

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

C-111 Office

(772) 462-4427

Oscar Fisette

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Andrea Fisher

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Matthew Fisher

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sallyanne Fitzgerald

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Patricia Fitzsimmons

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Chadd Fleming

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Renaldo Fleming

Adult Secondary Education

CTE and Adult Education Data Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kayla Flom

Indiantown High School

IHS Teacher - Mathematics

Indiantown Education Center

Yolanda Flores

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Graham Floyd

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jonathan Folbrecht

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lynnethe Fonseca

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education IET Navigator

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Keyla Fontaine

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ami Foreman

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

David Forest

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Stanley Forrester

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Dayna Foster

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

James Foster

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeraldine Foster Ewing

Educational Opportunity Center

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

IRA-111 Office

(772) 462-7916

Bruce Fountain

Workforce Education

Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Y-116 Office

Ashley Fox

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Baylee Franco

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Javier Franco

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Yadira Franco

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Deonna Francois

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Caroline Franklin

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Susan Franklin

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sacha Franklin-Jeune

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bruce Fraser

Academic Affairs

Director of the Institute for Academic Excellence

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7532

Ronald Frazer

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Andrea Frazier

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Keyawanna Frazier

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 468-5400

Michelle Frazier

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Brenda Freeman

Custodial

Custodian III

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

John Freeman

Humanities

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-114 Office

(772) 462-7682

Madison Freeman

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 486-1348

Gabriela Frias

Mathematics

Administrative Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Lisa Friend

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7503

Elizabeth Fries

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Delaney Fuchswanz

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Fulcher

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 879-3315

Matthew Fulcher

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Barbara Fuller

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-236 Office

(772) 462-7683

Jessica Fulton

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109J Office

Noriel Fumero

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Herman Funderburk

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kirk Funnell

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Scott Fynboe

English and Communications

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-111 Office

(772) 462-7673

Susan Gabel

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Stephen Gabin

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Linda Gaddis

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 564-5402

Patricia Gagliano

Academic Affairs

Dean of Nursing

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-249 Office

Isabella Gagnon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Michael Galdys

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Eva Garcia

Educational Talent Search - Indian River County

Academic Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Leticia Garcia

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Mauricio Garcia

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Jacob Garcia Ramos

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Denise Garee

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Elizabeth Gaskin

Office of the President

Vice President of Student Success

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7225

Ella Gates

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Umberto Gaudino

Baseball Athletics

Assistant Baseball Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rose Gauthier

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Bridget Geary

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ashley Geiger

Learning Resources

Library Technical Assistant - Morgade Library

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Marie-Claude Gelinas

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nicholas Geniti

Student Success

Promise Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janelle George

Student Affairs

Program Director - Educational Talent Search

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215F Office

(772) 462-7607

Brian Georgia

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Anaiise Germain

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anya Germain

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kylie Gervais

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Naileth Gesto

Biological Sciences

Project Coordinator - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Gibson

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator IV

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 429-3954

Grace Gidden

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Luis Girado

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Stanley Giudici

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Erica Glass

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Winsome Glave

Adult Secondary Education

Instructional Manager

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Cheryl Glenn-Reed

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Colin Glennon

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jonathan Glover

English and Communications

Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

D-219 Office

Colette Godfrey

Public Service Education

Instructional Aide

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Paul Godfrey

Electronics Engineering Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7573

Sharon Goire

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anaya Gomez

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Andrea Gomez Velarde

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arnulfo Gonzales

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Diana Gonzalez

香港王中王 Public Media

Development Coordinator - 香港王中王 Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-114 Office

Hamlet Gonzalez

Talent Acquisition

Talent Acquisition Partner

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Linda Gonzalez

Small Business Development Center

Clerk

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Lisa Gonzalez

English and Communications

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 567-6600 x1014

Manace Gonzalez

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Damarys Gonzalez Candelario

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Custodian

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Sikita Goodrich

Cosmetology

Assistant Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Stuart Square > Room 101

(772) 462-7287

Jackie Goodspeed

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Abby Goodwin

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

William Goulet

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Molly Goyette

香港王中王 Online

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Terri Graham

Office of the President

Campus President

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Glen Gramling

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-423 Office

(772) 462-7076

Kyle Gransee

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Janine Grant

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Shanice Grant

Curriculum Support Services

Curriculum Support Services Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-223 Office Suite

(772) 462-7048 x7048

Vance Grant

Military and Veterans Services

Military and Veterans Services Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Vicky Graves

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Tara Gray

Workforce Education

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Ann Green

Digital Publishing and Print Services

Administrative Assistant I

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

(772) 462-7831

Charles Green

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jena Green

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lee Green

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tabatha Greene

Academic Affairs

Administrative Assistant III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Ava Greene Guy

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Saundra Grenier

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7471

Alexandria Gribble

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Dominique Griffin

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rhonda Griffis

Cosmetology

Instructor

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

EN-128 Office

(772) 462-7287

Simone Griffith

Chastain Campus

Academic Advisor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Laurene Guerrera

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Beatriz Guerrero

Northwest Center

Program Coordinator - Farmworker Career Development Program

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7916

Glory Guerrero

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Gabrielle Guidice

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brian Guindon

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Custodian/Caretaker II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 466-7644

Brittney Gulino

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education - Program and Testing Coordinator

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Maria Gutierrez

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(305) 248-5723

Heather Gutman

Institutional Technology

Executive Director of Enterprise Systems

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7019

Eva Haddock

School of Nursing

Administrative Assistant I

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 336-6330 x6351

Devon Hagans

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Hageloh

Office of the President

Executive Vice President of Strategic Initiatives, CMO

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

ANGELA HAGEMAN

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kelly Hageman

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Margaret Hale

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Staci Hale

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Renee Halle

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Physical Plant Office Manager

Physical Plant Offices (FPMC X-14 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Gina Halleran

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Accounts Payable Supervisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-205A Office

Kelly Hambel

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Wt Hamilton

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3430

Steven Hammer

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-124 Office

(772) 226-5220

Jasmine Hampson

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Jeffrey Hamrick

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-6842

Hanan Hanna

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Melinda Hannaford

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Charles Hansen

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Daphne Hanson

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Grace Hanson

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Michael Hardiman

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Hope Harel

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Stephanie Harmody

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Drake Harmon

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Donna Haro

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Francine Harper

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lynne Harris

Performing and Visual Arts

Chair Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexander Harrison

Grounds

Groundsman II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Kristie Harrison

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christa Hart

Finance

Director of Student Financials

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Eathel Hart

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Rae Hartman Haight

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Moamer Hasanovic

Electronics Engineering Technology

Associate Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7743

Teresa Hasenauer

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Historic Sebastian School Site

(772) 571-6057

Kimberly Hastings

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

TUWANNA HATCHER

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Administrative Assistant II - Campus Safety

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

(772) 418-2892

Leslie Hayes

Advising and Career Services

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7809

Lesley Hayle

Enterprise Systems

Systems Support Specialist - Advising & Records

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106F Office

(772) 462-7042

Lori Haynes

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Lauren Hays

Advanced Manufacturing

Program Coordinator - LASER-TEC NSF

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-205 Conference

Jason Hazellief

Computing Services

Technology Support Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-137 Office

(772) 462-7370

Michael Hazellief

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(863) 763-3117

Brenna Heffner

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

J-212 Office

(772) 462-7047

Mario Henderson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

Ashlynn Hendricks

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rodney Henrichs

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bruna Herbert

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Billy Hernandez

Student Records

Records Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Mary Hernandez

Performing and Visual Arts

Instructional Aide

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Yvette Hernandez

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7933 x7933

Maria Hernandez Lopez

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Abigail Hernandez Trejo

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Kevin Herndon

Emergency Medical Services

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexa Hess

River Shop Merchandise and Display

General Merchandise Buyer-香港王中王 River Shop/Bookstore

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Kimberly Heveron

Public Service Education

Clerk

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

Audley Hewitt

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Sherry Hickman

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Hicks

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Travis Hicks

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Mental Health Counselor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Hidalgo

Workforce Education

Apprenticeship Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-418 Secretary

Jeffrey Higginbotham

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Walter Hill

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Heather Hillier

Innovation and Business Development

Create Project Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Charles Hilton

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Jared Hines

Clark Advanced Learning Center

School Guardian -

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

William Hines

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3400

Patrick Hiser

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 564-3012

Joy Hitchcock

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

William Hitchcock

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Sarita Hmamly

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7396

Chris Hoadley

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Teresa Hobgood

Custodial

Custodian I

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Sherise Hobson

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7782

Ean Hoce

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kerry Hock

School of Science

Science Laboratory Manager

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

Chastain Campus > C-209

(772) 419-5624

Ashley Hodges

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Marcus Hodges

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 203-9682

Wilbur Hodges

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(863) 467-1586

Dwayne Hoilett

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jill Holcomb

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Holland

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Casey Holmgren

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karl Holtkamp

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Damara Holtman

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Catherine Hooker

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Lead Teacher

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-126

Jessica Hooper

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Laurie Hoover

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

David Horkott

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 267-2073

Judith Hornaman

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Gayle Horton

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paul Horton

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-320 Office

(772) 462-7520

Nicole Howard-Rice

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elaine Howell

Chastain Campus

Tutoring Center Coordinator

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5612

James Howse

Academic Affairs

Dean of Business

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-205 Conference

(772) 462-7670

Anna Hubbard

Academic Affairs

Dean of Health Science

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-311 Office

(772) 462-7544

Laura Hubel

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Tecknow Camp Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Linda Hudson

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-116 Testing

Adrienne Huggins

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Keri Hughes

Grants Development

Grant Writer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-120 Office

(772) 462-7290

Stephen Hume

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christin Hunter

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7881

Danielle Hunter

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Stephanie Hurst

Health Science

Assistant Professor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

(772) 462-7054

Anna Hutcheson

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor II

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5755

Brianne Hutchinson

Foundation Operations

Foundation Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-135 Office

Shannon Hutchinson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Thomas Hutchinson

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(561) 616-7000

Edwina Hutson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Jody Idlette

Student Affairs

Program Director - Upward Bound KAPS

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2680

Maria Iglesias

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Juan Pablo Trevino Inclan

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donna Ingram

Digital Publishing and Print Services

Graphic Production Specialist

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

M-111 Office

(772) 462-7719

Benjamin Irish

River Shop Cafe

Campus Cafe & Concessions Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Darron Irving

Accounting Technology

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Denzil Irving

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Timothy Jackowski

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance II

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Dorian Jackson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3501

Travis Jackson

Men's Basketball Athletics

Assistant Men's Basketball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Charles Jacob

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Gina Jacques-Latortue

Human Resources

Compensation and Classification Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alex James

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 220-7200

Michelle Janvier

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education IET Navigator

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Joy Jarriel

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amorce Jean Baptiste

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Graceline Jean-Baptiste

TRIO Programs

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Herard Jean-Noel

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

James Jeffers

Graphic Design Technology

Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-422 Office

Adriene Jefferson

Academic Affairs

Dean of Northwest Center, and Equity Officer, Title IX Coordinator

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7156

Elizabeth Jefferson

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7576

Betty Jenkins

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nina Jewett

Pruitt Campus

Campus Coordinator

Classroom Building (Pruitt E-Building)

(772) 336-6210 x6210

Jesus Jimenez

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Raul Jimenez

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance I - Okeechobee

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Michele John

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Receptionist

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

ES-130 Office Reception

Claudette Johns

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Angela Johnson

Student Success

Student Communications Manager

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7440

Brynn Johnson

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Catherine Johnson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 342-4847

Ida Johnson

Upward Bound - St Lucie County

Program Specialist - Upward Bound St. Lucie County

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7610

Jennifer Johnson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kim Johnson

Indiantown High School

Counselor - Indiantown High School

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Maria Johnson

Okeechobee County

Campus Director

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6023

Mia Johnson

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Sara Johnson

Learning Resources

Librarian/Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6382

William Johnson

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Angelia Johnson-Dawsey

Performing and Visual Arts

Box Office Assistant

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7725

Anna Johnston

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Michael Johnston

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eddie Jones

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Kayla Jones

Student Communications

Admissions Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kristin Jones

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 461-2233

LaQuinta Jones

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lara Jones

Tutoring Centers

Tutoring Center Coordinator

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2510

Thomas Jones

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Leona Joseph

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michael Juan

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Miguel Juan Gaspar

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leslie Judd

Charter Schools

Executive Director/Principal - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Walter Judd

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Master Instructor III

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

(772) 419-5763

Jean Robert Jules

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education IET Navigator

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Nina Julius

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tyler Just

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Dale Justice

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Amanda Kagan

Indiantown High School

Indiantown High School Teacher - Business Education

Indiantown Education Center

Bobbie Kalidonis

Cashiers

Cashier

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

William Kaline

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mara Kallich

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

Kayla Kanarick

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Alexander Kanter

Performing and Visual Arts

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

James Kauffmann

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Laura Kauffmann

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

A-118 Conference Room

(772) 226-2565

Josef Kaufmann

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Keane

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Sergeant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Emmelis Keaney

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Virginia Keating

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 468-4064

Shreese Keese

Upward Bound Math/Science Program

Program Assistant

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215B Office

Michelle Keim

Health Science

Master Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

William Keiser

Advanced Manufacturing

Instructor - Mechatronics - Advanced Manufacturing

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeremy Kelly

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Clifford Kemp

Computer Information Technology

Assistant Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7091

Michael Kemp

Public Service Education

Director of Fire Science Academy Training Center

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 462-7968

Kevin Kerrigan

香港王中王 Public Media

News Director - 香港王中王 Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-123A Editing Studio

Janelle Keyser

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Kidd

Business

Outreach Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Taylor Kilman

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7595

Scott Kimmelman

Office of the President

Athletic Director

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

(772) 462-7760

Daniel Kind

Mathematics

Adjunct

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Tom Kindred

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Director of Entrepreneurship Development Institute

Classroom Building (Pruitt F-Building)

(772) 336-6304

George King

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3305

Juliana King

School of Nursing

Nursing Laboratory Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

F-214 Office

(772) 336-6353 x6353

Laura King

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nathaniel King

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert King

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Jared Kinggard

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248D Office

(772) 462-7662

Michelle Kinggard

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-307 Office

(772) 462-7079

Andrew Kirchner

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Tarnecia Kirk Mack

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Curtis Kirkland

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kyle Kirkland

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Stephanie Kita

Project Students Transitioning to Academics and Gainful Employment

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carolyn Kleinhans

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 485-0832

Jonas Knott

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Receiving Clerk

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7755

Justin Knott

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6110

Ruben Koch

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Debra Kohuth

Academic Affairs

Dean of School of Education

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 462-7674

Nikole Konieczny

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Peter Kosloski

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 215-5915

Kathleen Kosowsky

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Steven Kozac

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Christopher Krause

Biological Sciences

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-207 Office

(772) 336-6260 x6260

Kyle Krieger

Indiantown High School

School Guardian

Indiantown High School

Tricia Kross

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Zachary Krueger

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Stephen Krzeminski

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Kuehne

Aquatics

Swimming Pool Maintenance

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janet Kuhlman

Human Resources

Administrative Assistant II to the Associate Vice President of Human Resources

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Robert Kujawa

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Jose Labrador

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Daniel Lafleur

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lauren LaFontaine

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Sandra Lagana

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sergio Laguerre

Farmworker Career Development Program

Case Manager - Farmworker Career Development Program

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Mary Lahey

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Molly Lalla

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207B Office

(772) 462-7196

Joy Lambert

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Temiyah Lampley

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Kimberly Lancieri

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Mayra Landron

Custodial

Custodian

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Christopher Lane

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance II

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 205-8441

Robert Lane

Marketing, Media and Brand

Brand Manager - Senior Communications Strategist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > Y-213

(772) 462-7506

Shawn Langan

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Vanessa Langel

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Zachary Lapes

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Lappert

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 708-5088

Frankie Latchman

Physical Plant/Maintenance

HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Susan Laventure

Student Financials

Bank Reconciliation Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Ryan Law

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Gregory Lawson

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Teresa Lawton

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Layman

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Christine Lee

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Lee

Enterprise Systems

Systems Support Specialist - Generalist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-106E Office

(772) 462-7309

Daniel Lee

Upward Bound Math/Science Program

Academic Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215D Office

Jodi Lee

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-130 Office

(772) 462-7445

Kenneth Leedham

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator

Criminal Justice (FPMC I-Building)

Liliana Leegstra

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Kelly Leeper

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Lefont

Criminal Justice Institute

Academy Coordinator l

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

PS1-119 Office

Cherie Legein

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

David Leigh

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Lemieux

Advising Services

Student Success Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7129

Steffany Lemieux

Facilities

Strategic Initiatives Project Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

A-149 Office

Joseph Lenartiene

香港王中王 Public Media

Operations Manager - 香港王中王 Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-108 Office

(772) 462-7815

Scott Lenhard

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance III/HVAC Technician

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7750

Wendi Lenhard

River Shop

Assistant Director of Bookstore Operations e Operations Assistant Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7721

Timothy Leonard

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Pamela LePere

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Jolene Lescio

Learning Resources

Library Public Services Technician

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Thomas Levins

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Andrew Lewis

School of Education

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Chevelle Lewis

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Program Coordinator - Perkins Grant Management

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Gabrielle Lewis

School of Education

Program Assistant

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Josephine Lewis

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Thomas Lewis

Tutoring Centers

Program Coordinator for the Academic Support Center STEM Initiative

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Tiffany Lewis

Academic Affairs

Dean of Mathematics

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 462-7634

Rachel Ley

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Delia Lezama Velazquez

Human Services

Chair Assistant

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Daniel Linares

Computer Information Technology

Laboratory Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Peggy Linares

YouthBuild Grant

YouthBuild Program Coordinator

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Thomas Lind

Physical Plant - Chastain Campus

Maintenance III

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Orin Linde

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Rita Lindsay

Mathematics

Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 226-2534

Michael Linn

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-1316

Neskys Rosanna Liriano Paulino

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mercedes Liriano White

Recruitment and Admissions

Dual Enrollment Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

April Litton

香港王中王 Online

Instructional Designer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-426 Office

(772) 462-7161

Jason Litton

Cloud and Infrastructure

Director of Technology Support

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Merle Litvack

School of Science

Student Success Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

N-207 Office

Jolan Lobb

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Charles Lockett

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dennis Loehr

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kenneth Lones

Workforce Education

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Larry Long

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Marilu Longoria

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Rebecca Lopes

Chastain Campus

Financial Aid Advisor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 336-6272

Johann Lopez

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Lisa Lopez

Health Science

Health Science Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7549 x7549

Raimundo Lopez

Mailroom

Clerk - Mailroom

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Rebecca Lopez

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Santa Lopez

School of Continuing Education

Program Coordinator - School of Continuing Education

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 462-7574

Sergio Lopez

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7453

Maria Lopez De Chavez

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Gabriella Lopez-Mojica

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 801-7050

Judy Lorenzi

Health Science

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7550

Paige Loringer

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Christopher Losee

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3514

Eguenel Louis

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

April Loving

香港王中王 Public Media

Programming/Traffic Coordinator - 香港王中王 Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-129 Office

Kimberley Lowe

School of Education

Adjunct

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6276 x6276

Rachel Lowe

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Lowery

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-111 Office

(772) 462-7122

Wendy Luaces-Moreno

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Aaliyah Lucien

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marianella Lugo de Nieves

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Karen Lynn

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Myrtle Lyons

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Laura Lyshon

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Todd Lytwyn

Accounting Technology

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Terrell Mabins Mabins

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janet Macdonald

Advanced Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Margaret Macdonald

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brenda Macias

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Holly Macias

Recruitment and Admissions

Assistant Director of Recruitment and Admissions

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7436

Douglas MacKenzie

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Terra MacNevin

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Accounting Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Derrick Madden

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Trisha Maitland

School of Business

Master Instructor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 462-7152

Jamel Major

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Sarah Mallonee

English and Communications

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-121 Office

(772) 462-7481

Inga Malogowska

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lindsey Mann

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Carolyn Mann-Lurry

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Luke Manning

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Manosh

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Maintenance/Custodian

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Thomas Manwaring

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 226-2510

Gary Manzo

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Rosmar Marcano

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Skyla Marcum

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Lori Marcussen

Custodial

Custodian

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Roseann Maresca

School of Nursing

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-229 Office

Hafsa Mariam

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ryan Marquette

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Richard Marroquin Jr

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

John Marsh

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Brent Marshall

Cloud and Infrastructure

Director of Network Security

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-333 Network Operation

(772) 462-4427

Justin Marshall

Computing Services

Technology Support Specialist

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Timothy Marshall

Office of the President

Vice President of Institutional Technology, CIO

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 588-2673

Jana Martin

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Itzel Martinez

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jasmin Martinez Rojas

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carlos Martinez-Pacheco

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bryan Martini

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Sara Martz

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victoria Maskol

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Mason

Graphic Design Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-421 Office

(772) 462-7510

Rosemarie Mason

School of Nursing

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-237 Office

(772) 462-7572

Emily Mass

Student Success

Associate Vice President of Recruitment and Admissions

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Ronald Masse

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Lisa Massey

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ella Massimino

Biological Sciences

Project Coordinator - CAP

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberlie Massnick

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-120 Office

Mayjean Masson

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jayce Masters

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jason Mastros

Learning Resources

Tutoring Center Manager

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7577

Kelly Mastros

Advising and Career Services

Administrative Assistant II

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Dawn Matano

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

School Guardian -

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Blesson Mathew

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lori Matich

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Winter Matos

Accounts Receivable

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-181 Office

Lynn Matthews

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Sydney Matthews

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Jade Mauritzen

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sebastian Maxwell

Systems Development and Integrations

Systems Developer

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tamara Maxwell

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7503

Patricia May

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shirley Maycock

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 387-1622

Craig McAuliffe

Computing Support Services

Technology Support Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-111 Office

(772) 336-6266

Stacey McCarter

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Lori McCaughey

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Christopher McChesney

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 419-5691

Nancy McClain

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Phyllis McColister-Cunningham

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 497-5427

Christopher McCrory

Network Security

Information Security Analyst

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7774

Rosalee McCurdy

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Wyatt McDaniel

Performing and Visual Arts

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Delthlyn McDonald

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Laura McFadyen

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Michael McFarland

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Rebecca McFee

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Sophia McGhie

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7615

Lori McGowan

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christina McGrath Fair

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Myia McGriff

Student Communications

Admissions Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Main Campus > W-232

Alayna McGuire

Public Service Education

Laboratory Specialist

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nancy McGuire

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor II

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Amanda McHale

Chastain Campus

Academic Advisor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Jennifer McKenna

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-230 Office

Sydney Mckenna

Physical Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brenda McKenzie

Talent Acquisition

Senior Human Resources Employment Specialist

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

F-126 Office

(772) 462-7283

Jasauni Mckinney

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Terry McQueen

Educational Talent Search

Near Peer Mentor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cynthia Medeiros

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Berenise Medina

Learning Resources

Public Services Coordinator

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7589

Camilo Medina

Military and Veterans Services

Veterans Student Success Coordinator

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6370

Liviya Medina-Gonzalez

Performing and Visual Arts

Program Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Sharon Meinking

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 234-1620

Linda Mejia

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Steve Mejia

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Carlos Melara

STEM Pioneers

STEM Student Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-212 Office

Jan Melichar

Chastain Campus

Campus Coordinator

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5602

Ann Melotek

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Veronica Mena

Learning Resources

Library Customer Service Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Berenice Mendoza

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alex Mendoza-Hernandez

Advanced Manufacturing

Resource Development Associate

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Itzel Mendoza-Segura

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Svetlana Mensch

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(800) 275-8777

omar mercado

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janine Merriman

Okeechobee County

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6002

James Meyer

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Heather Michaels

Physical Sciences

Assistant Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-317 Office

Nicolas Michaud

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kettlyne Michel

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education IET Navigator

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Elizabeth Mickelsen

Workforce Education

Laboratory Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Deborah Midkiff

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Instructor

Richardson (Mueller C-Building)

(772) 226-2698

Laura Midkiff

Advancement

Assistant Director of Development - Annual Fund/Alumni Affairs

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Viviane Mignone

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5609

Samuel Mikhail

Social Sciences

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Jeanell Milan

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Austin Miller

Hospitality and Culinary Management

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Deanna Miller

School of Education

Associate Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

C-103 Office

(772) 419-5703

Emily Miller

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Evelyn Miller

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Ryan Miller

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3517

Teresa Miller

School of Science

Laboratory Manager

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-311 Office

(772) 462-7192

Jaymee Millett

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jeffrey Mills

Automotive Technology

Adjunct Instructor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Karen Mills

Mathematics

Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6216

Michael Mills

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

P/T Public Safety Officer I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kimberly Milner

Mathematics

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 462-7195

Justin Mimms

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sharon Mims

Chastain Campus

Academic Advisor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5605

Ronald Minnis

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Roscoe Minnis

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7437

Ashley Minton

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 465-0029

Joanna Miroslaw

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Brandon Mitchell

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gianinna Mitchell

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education IET Navigator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ronald Mitchell

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance I - Okeechobee

Classroom Building (Dixon Hendry A-Building)

Monique Moleon-Mathews

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-242 Office

(772) 462-7791

Tracy Momperousse

Chastain Campus

Registration Assistant

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Jesus Monaco

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Kerryane Monahan

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-213 Office

Shauna Monahan

School of Continuing Education

Program Coordinator - School of Continuing Education

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sherri Monds

Financial Aid

Scholarship Development Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-134 Office

(772) 462-7249

Jose Montero

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Mooney

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sherry Mooney

Payroll

Payroll Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-204A Office

(772) 462-7320

Adam Moore

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Anthony Moore

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Douglas Moore

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jennifer Moore

Marketing, Media and Brand

Advertising and Digital Services Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > Y-213

(772) 462-7272

Jerelyn Moore

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-213 Office

(772) 462-7351

Lynne Moore

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paulette Moore

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Moore

Accounting Technology

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Terry Moore

Network Security

Applications Programmer Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7729

Timothy Moore

Office of the President

President

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4701

Jose Morales

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Judith Morales

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

College Success Coach

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7253

Yira Morales

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Morano

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Victor Morawski

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ray Moreno

Computing Support Services

Service Desk Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Diane Morgan

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Eric Morgan

Audio Visual Services

Audio Visual Services Specialist

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(954) 638-1136

Jasmine Morgan

Mueller Campus

Financial Aid Advisor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

(772) 462-7485

Renee Morgan

Talent Acquisition

Talent Acquisition Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Glenda Morley

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Patrick Morningstar

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance V

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

William Morosco

Athletics

Men's Basketball Head Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

layloni morris

Educational Talent Search - Indian River County

Near Peer Mentor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Patrick Morris

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Rachel Mosciski

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rachael Moshman

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Mosing

School of Nursing

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

FSU-218 Office

(772) 462-7642

Mary Mosley

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 337-5941

Nilani Mottau

Project Students Transitioning to Academics and Gainful Employment

Instructional Coordinator - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shayne Moxam

Health Science

Chair Assistant

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Leslie Moyers

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Maria Mujica

Systems Development and Integrations

Administrative Assistant I

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-113 Office

(772) 462-7301

Katie Muldoon

Small Business Development Center

Administrative Assistant I

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6285

Gregory Mull

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Muller

English and Communications

Master Instructor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Andrea Mulligan

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jon Mullins

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3311

Saundrile Mumby

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edna Muniz

Custodial

Custodian

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Randy Murdock

香港王中王 Public Media

Chief Engineer - 香港王中王 Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Q-136A Engineer Shop

(772) 462-7814

Anne Murphy

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Karen Murphy

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donna Murray

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Jeorge Murray

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Ruth Murrow

Tutoring Centers - Okeechobee Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Kathleen Muschott

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 462-4753

Cynthia Musgrave

Marketing, Media and Brand

Copy Editor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

M-109 Office

(772) 462-7271

Mark Music

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 287-0529

Hadeel Mustafa

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103J Conference

Sher Mustell

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karl Myers

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Eunjin Na

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Jeffrey Nall

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-103C Office

Jose Navarrete

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Karen Nearing

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5709

Angeleen Neely-Sardon

Learning Resources

Librarian/Assistant Professor

Brackett Library (Mueller L-Building)

(772) 226-2544

Kathleen Neering

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Margaret Neese

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-233 Office

(772) 336-6279

Alan Neiman

Biological Sciences

Research Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Deborah Neipling

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jill Nellis

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Buster Nelson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 337-6730

Sandra Nelson

Student Success

Registrar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7455

Louise Nembhard

Indiantown High School

Maintenance/Custodian

Indiantown High School

Jennifer Neubauer

Innovation and Business Development

Project Coordinator - Project Vision

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

B-214 Office

(772) 462-7636

Christine Neubert

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7096

Stephany Newberry-Davis

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Off Campus - Remote Office

Robert Newman

Public Service Education

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karen Ng

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-207A Office

Thomas Nguyen

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Diamond Nicholas

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Steven Nicholson

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Vanessa Nicholson

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Donald Noble

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Angela Noelke

Adult Secondary Education

Technical Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Manabu Noguchi

Aquatics

Assistant Swim Coach/Aquatics Program Coordinator

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Jennifer Nunalee

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Mark Nusspickel

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Grant Nuttall

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nicole O'Brien

Performing and Visual Arts

Performing Arts Camp Counselor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan O'Brien

Foundation Operations

Foundation Assistant Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

A-134 Office

(772) 462-7251

Lynne O'Dell

School of Science

Program Director - STEM Pioneers

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-228 Office

(772) 462-7785

Christopher O'Dowd

Marketing, Media and Brand

Video Production Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7057

Jeffrey Oakes

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Sandra Oakley

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juan Ocampo

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sharon Ocasio Irizarry

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Fayne Odzer-Johnson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Olivia Offerdahl

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant II

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Edwin Offutt

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ernest Oliveira

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Carolyn Oliver

Tutoring Centers - Mueller Campus

Tutor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Grace Olmsted

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Ryan ONeill

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ogugua Onyejekwe

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-213 Office

James Ooley

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6161

Sybil Ooley

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mustafa Orokzai

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Hannah Orr

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Huberto Ortiz

Learning Resources

Public Services Specialist

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7588

Martha Ortiz

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Victoria Ortiz-Lucas

Financial Services

Chief Budget Officer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7347

Nathaniel Osborn

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Osborne

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Daniel Osking

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 467-2366

Adnail Osne

Performing and Visual Arts

Program Assistant

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Stanie Doulie Osne

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Samuel Ospina

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Tomas Ospina

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

John Osuch

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Campus Safety Operations Captain

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Robert Ott

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Skyler Outler

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Edith Pacacha

Financial Services

Associate Vice President of Finance

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Pierre Pacheco

Criminal Justice Institute

High Liability Coordinator

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

PS1-114 Office

(772) 462-7943

Tracie Pacheco

Health Science

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Geoff Paddock

Workforce Education

Adjunct - Apprenticeship

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joshua Padgett

Tutoring Centers

Tutoring Center Coordinator

Williamson Conference Center (Dixon Hendry C-Building)

(863) 824-6009

JoAnn Pagano

Workforce Education

Program Manager - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Anna Paine

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Palencik

Humanities

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-240 Office

Wayne Palmer

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janeth Pamplona Alexander

Finance

Senior Accountant

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Bryan Pankhurst

General Counsel

Legal Operations Manager for the General Counsel

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Daniel Pantel

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Thomson Paris

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Noel Parisien

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Carlistein Parker

Health And Wellness

Administrative Assistant I

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7825

Reece Parrish

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Stacey Parrish

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Corey Parsons

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Suzanne Parsons

Office of the President

Office of the President Executive Manager

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-4763

Celicia Paruag

Mueller Campus

Campus Coordinator - Mueller Campus

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Cathleen Paton

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-225 Office

Tomonica Patterson

Mathematics

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

James Patteson

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Elliot Paul

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Eva Paulino

Recruitment and Admissions

Admissions Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-4740

Alexander Paz

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Pearson

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ariel Pechokas

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Pechter

English and Communications

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Carol Peirce

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christian Pelaez

Student Financials

Accounts Receivable Supervisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Marissa Pelitera

Student Communications

Admissions Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Michael Pelitera

Institute for Academic Excellence

Virtual Campus Instructional Technology Trainer

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7734

Mary Pelletier

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-216 Office

(772) 462-7526

Linda Pelli

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Braeli Pelt

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Regina Pemberton

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Jacqueline Pena

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Timothy Pereira

River Shop Merchandise and Display

River Shop Team Leader

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Welivita Liyanage Perera

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-307 Office

Angelina Perez

Advancement

Community Development Coordinator - Charter High Schools

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Erika Perez

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisette Perez

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marco Perez

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ricardo Perez

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Jasmine Perez Borja

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Yovanna Perez-Perdomo

Custodial

Custodian

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Richard Perkins

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 785-6126

Brian Perry

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juelanne Perry

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 473-4994

Lindi Perry

School of Science

Administrative Assistant I

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-220 Office Suite

(772) 462-7503

Sean Perry

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ivan Peterson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Sara Peterson

School of Continuing Education

Program Coordinator - School of Continuing Education

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 462-7940

Antonia Petit-Frere

Student Records

Assistant Registrar

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-169 Office

(772) 462-7465

Shana Phelps

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Gary Phillips

Computing Support Services

Technology Support Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-427 Office

(772) 462-7757

Kadrian Phillips

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paris Phillips

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Sarah Phillips

Research And Reports

Assistant Director of Research and Reports

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-109A Office

Sera Phillips

People & Culture

Institutional Training and Development Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-126 Office

(772) 462-7258

Katharine Piatchek

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

J-210 Office

(772) 462-7158

Brian Picard

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jennifer Pichardo

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

James Pickering

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Patricia Pierce

Adult Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Claude Pierre

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacques Pierre

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Administration Classroom (Dixon Hendry B-Building)

Wolguins Pierre

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kenzy Pierre-Louis

Educational Talent Search

Academic Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215K Office

Melissa Pietrzyk

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Megan Piett

Pruitt Campus

Student Success Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Prashanth Pilly

Academic Affairs

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-116 Office

(772) 462-7664

Carol Pilzer

Computer Information Technology

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 873-4955

Jon Pine

Brand and Public Relations Services

Writer/Editorial Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julia Pineda

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Joshua Pinnock

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education Intake Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dara Pirson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Vernon Pitt

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ena Pizarro

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

William Planer

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-116 Testing

(772) 489-7782

William Plats

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Classroom Building (Mueller A-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Michael Platt

Business

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

S-103B Office

(772) 336-6223

Sabrina Pletzer

Advising and Career Services

Director of Advising

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Valentina Pokhil

Enterprise Systems

Systems Support Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-114 Office

(772) 462-7308

Patchara Pongam

Biological Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-116 Office

(772) 462-7198

Rochelle Popp-Finch

Student Affairs

Director of Student Development, 香港王中王 Ombudsman/Student Advocate

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

KSU-105 Office

(772) 462-7476

Robert Portales

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist - Concession

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Debbie Porter

School of Nursing

Master Instructor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-220 Office

Raymond Posey

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Walter Posten

Workforce Education

Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 528-3957

Jack Powell

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Tara Powell

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Tiffany Powell

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Patricia Powers

Digital Publishing and Print Services

Graphic Production Specialist

Print Shop (FPMC M-Building)

M-112 Office

(772) 462-7718

Wendy Powers McNall

Health Science

Physical Therapist Assistant Program Director - Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tammy Powley

English and Communications

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

J-114 Office

(772) 462-7712

Natasha Pratts

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Taylor Prescott

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gloria Pressley

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Assistant

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-123 Office

Peter Previte

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

(772) 462-7833

Basia Price

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Prince Mirabal

Student Communications

Admissions Specialist

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Natalie Pringle

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103C Office

(772) 462-4767

Tyler Prinz

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Suzanne Prior

Chastain Campus

Career and Transfer Services Specialist

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

Quenten Pritchard

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 467-2501

Meghan Probstfield

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-242 Office

(772) 462-7703

Katherine Profeta

Learning Resources

Director of 香港王中王 Online

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-427 Office

(772) 462-7629

Christopher Puorro

Strategic Initiatives

Associate Vice President - 香港王中王 Public Media

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Purificato

Humanities

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marvin Pyles

Office of the President

Vice President of Administration and Finance, CFO

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

NICKOLAS QUEIROZ DILLI

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Antonio Quinn

Financial Services

Director of Procurement

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Shenoy Raghuraj

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Gopal Rajagopalan

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

June Rall

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Program Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-124 Storage

(772) 462-4209

Oubideh Ramadan

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor - Biological Science

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-217 Office

Patricia Ramcharan

Cashiers

Auxiliary Cashier Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-185 Office

(772) 462-7330

Zachary Ramcharan

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Program Specialist - Perkins Grant Management

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Alexandre Ramirez

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Mariana Ramirez

Talent Acquisition

Institutional Assistant

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

Madjoise Ramirez Agosto

Accounting Technology

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > Y-208

Janneth Ramirez Delva

Student Development

Virtual Student Engagement Specialist

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

(772) 462-7477 x7477

Ahquasia Ramsay

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brenda Rante

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Director of School of Continuing Education

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 462-7967

Thomas Raulen

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Elizabeth Raulerson

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-327 Office

(772) 462-7947

Hiram Raulerson

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

A-115 Office

(863) 824-6007

Tasmeah Ravy

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Larisa Ray

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-120 Office

Casandra Raya

Business

Program Coordinator, Business Division

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7735

Jaime Raya

Criminal Justice Institute

Clerical Assistant I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Lindsay Raya

River Shop Course Materials and Trade

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karen Reardon

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Seve Reason

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Michaela Redding

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Redman

Accounting Technology

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Heather Reeb

Early Childhood Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Reilly

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paola Reitz

STEM Pioneers

STEM Student Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-244 Office

Emily Renschler

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-309 Office

(772) 462-7142

Roberto Resto

Advanced Technology

Adjunct - Apprenticeship

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bryan Reuther

Public Service Education

Professor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lizeth Reyes

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Melanie Reyes

Career Services

Career and Transfer Services Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Cynthia Reynolds

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Ernest Reynolds

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Reynolds

School of Education

Assistant Instructional Dean

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maria Reza

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Brittany Rhoads

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 233-8857

Brian Rhodes

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-3261

Herbert Ricardo

School of Business

Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7624

Claire Rice

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Jillian Rice

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist - Concession

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Julius Rich

Adult Secondary Education

Adult Education IET Navigator

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Paula Rich

Tutoring Centers

Tutoring Center Coordinator

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

(772) 336-6206

Christine Richard

Career Services

Internship Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7094

Joseph Richards

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Valerie Richards Grant

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Richardson

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 242-2463

Timothy Richardson

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Richmond

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Director of Research and Reports

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Gregory Richter

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Diego Rios

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 807-4300 x3841

Erick Rios

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Louis Ritchey

Tutoring Centers - Okeechobee Campus

Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lainie Rivas

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Iris Rivera

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joan Rivera

Public Service Education

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-324 Office

Christopher Rivers

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Groundskeeper

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Christopher Rizzo

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Linda Rizzo

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

David Robbins

Student Records

Records Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Dana Roberts

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Katherine Roberts

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Roberts

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Roberts

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Willie Roberts

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Michelle Roberts Henry

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Annabel Robertson

Strategic Initiatives

Associate Vice President of Institutional Advancement and 香港王中王 Foundation

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 217-7622

Amanda Robillard

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Ashley Robinson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Charles Robinson

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jamarra Robinson

Athletics

Head Women's Basketball Coach/Student Activities Assistant

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Katy Robinson

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

(772) 353-6022

Leinitia Robinson

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nikia Robinson

Computer Information Technology

Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt B-Building)

(772) 336-6220

Robert Robinson

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Camya Rodgers

Upward Bound Math and Science

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Rodgers

Biological Sciences

Laboratory Coordinator of Biological Sciences

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-212 Office

Andy Rodriguez

Performing and Visual Arts

Performing Arts Camp Counselor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cariah Rodriguez

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Jason Rodriguez

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jessica Rodriguez

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Margarita Rodriguez

Liberal Arts

Administrative Assistant II

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jennifer Rogers

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Luis Rojas

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leonardo Rojas Ramirez

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Scott Romberger

Cloud and Infrastructure

Technology Support Manager

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Jeannette Ronson

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Roode

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

SAMIRA ROOSTAIE

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Pooneh Roozbehjavan

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Sherry Rorabaugh

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Keith Rosenbaum

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Georgette Rosenfeld

Respiratory Care

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-109P Office

(772) 462-7542

Leslie Rosenfeld

Mailroom

Mail Courier

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Roger Rosenthal

Mathematics

Master Instructor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Cristina Rosko

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Heather Rothe

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Nicholas Rotindo

Innovation and Business Development

NSF National Electric Vehicle Consortia Director

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brianna Rouse

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 233-6300

Frances Rowles

Research and Institutional Effectiveness

Administrative Assistant III

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

F-119 Office

(772) 462-7260

Jennifer Royals

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Derrick Ruffin

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Claudia Ruiz

Physical Plant - Mueller Campus

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Maria Ruiz

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Michael Ruiz

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Raul Ruiz

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Nichole Rummo

Facilities

Facilities and Sustainability Coordinator

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7055

Leani Rumpf

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Kim Runge

School of Education

Administrative Assistant II

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

(772) 462-7402

Elizabeth Russakis

Enterprise Systems

Technical Writer and Support Specialist

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

(772) 462-7783

Denise Russell

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 340-4443

Peggy Russell

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-248C Office

(772) 462-7603

Emilio Rutllant

Performing and Visual Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cynthia Ryan

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ivana Saborit

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Pablo Sacasa

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Saenz

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Keyda Sagastume

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Wylnethe Salomon

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Sama

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Cecilia Sample

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(828) 387-7361

Beverly Sampson

Academic Affairs

Director of Curriculum Support

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7794

Guadalupe Sanchez

Farmworker Career Development Program

Case Manager - Farmworker Career Development Program

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6015

Jesus Sanchez

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Grounds Foreman

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Paul Sanchez

Northwest Center

Lincoln Park Career Consultant

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7395

Oskar Sanchez Arias

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Norma Sanchez Webb

Chastain Campus

Clerk

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Jennifer Autumn Sanders

Human Resources

People and Culture Manager

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7280

Rubin Sandlin

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Sergeant

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Alan Sandoval

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Kim Saniscalchi

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Dieuveula Sanon

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Osmita Sanon

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Residence Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Brittany Santana

Systems Development and Integrations

Integrations Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rocio Santana

Associate Vice Provost of Academic Affairs

Director - Adult Education

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Vladimir Santana

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Domenico Santiago

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Janet Santiago

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Yolanda Santiago

Adult Secondary Education

Clerk

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Lara Santoro

School of Nursing

Assistant Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-215 Office

(772) 462-7141

Robert Santoro

Automotive Technology

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Cristobal Sartori De Smith

Modern Languages

Associate Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5638

Kristopher Satizabal

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

Matthew Saum

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(561) 776-3501

Dererk Savage

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(561) 471-7450

Jennifer Savage

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-229A Office

(772) 462-7536

Anne Savastano

Pruitt Campus

Associate Professor

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(772) 336-6273

Constantine Savvidis

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Jennifer Scalabrin

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Elizabeth Scanlon

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dominic Scarpignato

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Michael Schemel

Advancement

Director of Development

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joellen Schillaci

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Luz Schleckman

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-214 Office

Everett Schleter

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Schmidt

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-7753

Yasmin Schmidt

Workforce Education

Program Coordinator - Project STAGE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

V-419 Office

Melody Schmitt-Foreman

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Teresa Michele Schmoyer

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Lead Teacher

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Joan Schnell

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amy Schnitzer

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Schramm

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

S-212 Office

(772) 336-6227

Megan Schroeder

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Nicholas Schroeder

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Nigel Schroeter

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lisa Schuyler

Finance

Director of Accountng and Financial Reporting

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

S-223 Office

(772) 462-7341

Amber Schwartz

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Ave Schwerer-Rolfes

Career Services

Transfer Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7066 x7066

Cathy Scott

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Karen Scotto

Health Science

Administrative Assistant IV

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7544

Mary Jo Seagrist

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Emily Seal

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Alison Seaton

Upward Bound Math and Science

Adjunct

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

E-215C Office

Ashley Segarra

Okeechobee County

Registration Assistant

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Maria Seidel

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7562

Frank Seitz

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Suzanne Seldes

Strategic Initiatives

Associate Vice President of Communications, PIO

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7265

Tanner Selph

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

John Seltenright

Mueller Campus

Academic Advisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 226-2503

Shannon Seman

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Joseph Semprevivo

School of Business

Master Instructor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 589-3113

Bernadette Serafin

Chastain Campus

Conference Center Coordinator

Wolf Building (Chastain C-Building)

(772) 419-5700

Tamara Serrano

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

Training and Instructional Design Facilitator - IPDAE

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-127 Storage

Brian Sexton

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 785-5824

James Seymour

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Daisy Shah

Institute for the Professional Development of Adult Educators

IPDAE College & Career Training Facilitator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tracy Sharkey

Human Resources Operations

Human Resources Specialist

Administrative Annex (FPMC F-Building)

F-128B Office

Jennifer Sharr

Physical Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Bobby Shaw

Workforce Education

Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

O-113D Office

Mark Shaw

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Patricia Shaw

Child Development Center

Infant/Toddler Lead Teacher

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-121

Hanna Shays

Health Science

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rebecca Shearer

Mueller Campus

Campus Director

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Troy Shearer

Liberal Arts

Assistant Instructional Dean

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7704

Mina Shehee

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alexander Shelby

Humanities

Associate Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

J-309 Office

(772) 462-6294

Isabella Shellbeck

Performing and Visual Arts

Performing Arts Camp Counselor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jean Sherlock

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Sarah Sherrill

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Steven Shotola

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Brian Siegle

Humanities

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

J-310 Office

(772) 336-6287

Stephen Sigmon

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 462-7300

Matthew Simeone

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ja'lesia Simmons

Cashiers

Cashier

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7330 x7327

Scott Simmons

Humanities

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

R-241 Office

(330) 608-7813

Ta'Nayah Simmons

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kristi Simon

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Megan Simon

Pruitt Campus

Academic Advisor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6283

Augustus Simonelli III

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Caretaker - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Alice Simpson

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gregory Simpson

School of Business

Master Instructor

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Jerome Simpson

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leslie Simpson

Northwest Center

Advisor - Counselor/Assistant Professor

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Jeffrey Sinclair

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Maintenance II

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

(561) 848-7200

Chad Singh

Biological Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Maninder Singh

Research And Reports

Research Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Willie Singletary

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Tanya Singley

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Kelli Siters

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 219-1800 x126

Stephanie Skidmore

Athletics

Associate Athletic Director

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

(772) 219-1840

Amanda Skinner

Graduation and Articulation

Transcript Evaluation Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Brian Skirvin-Leclair

School of Nursing

Associate Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-219 Office

(772) 336-6356

Anthony Slaughter

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance I

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Deborah Slicis

Indiantown High School

Student Services Specialist - Indiantown High School

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

LAURIE SLOAN

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Linda Small

Northwest Center

Administrative Assistant I

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

Aleksandra Smigelski

Biological Sciences

Master Instructor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

S-105 Office

Betty Smith

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Chad Smith

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 473-7645

Cheryl Smith

Northwest Center

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christina Smith

Okeechobee County

Financial Aid/Career and Transfer Services Advisor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6006

Christina Smith

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Demetrius Smith

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

R-243 Office

Jeffrey Smith

School of Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Judy Smith

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Kerly Smith

Educational Opportunity Center

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-104 Career Center

Kimberly Smith

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leah Smith

Learning Resources

Library Public Services Technician

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Leroy Smith

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 569-6700 x256

Linton Smith

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Matthew Smith

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5667

Meradeth Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-114C Office

(772) 621-3400

Scott Smith

Health Science

Technical Lab Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Shaelyn Smith

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Stephen Smith

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-316 Office

Wendy Smith

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

P-119 Office

LaSonya Smith-Hollis

Student Support Services

Academic Coordinator

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Kim Smythe

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Snow

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Deborah Snowberger

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Michael Snowhill

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6136

Haydee Snyder

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Nicholas Snyder

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Raimundo Socorro

Academic Affairs

Dean of Public Service Education

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Keara Sodano

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-215K Office

(772) 462-7912

Maria Sofikitis

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Stanley Sokolowski

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Beverly Solesky

School of Nursing

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-207 Office

(772) 336-6355

Farah Soliman

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Veronica Solis

Accounts Payable

Accounts Payable Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alejandra Solis Plata

Chastain Campus

Academic Advisor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Hall Solomon

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Administrative Major of Campus Safety

Frank & LeVan Fee Physical and High Liability Training Building (Public Safety Complex PS02-Building)

Michelle Solomon

Facilities

Mailroom Coordinator

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

William Solomon

Academic Affairs

Dean of Workforce Education

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-415 Deans Suite

(772) 462-7655

Bruno Soltic

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carolann Somers

Assessment Services

Assessment Specialist

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Valery Sommers

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Hans Sorensen

Institutional Technology

Executive Director of Cloud and Infrastructure

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Jania Soriano

Student Affairs

Institutional Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Lizbeth Soriano-Rios

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Evelyn Soto

Learning Resources

Library Technical Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Yvonne Soto

Recruitment and Admissions

Recruitment Coordinator

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Jasmanda Soto-Inigo

Assessment Services

Testing Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-110 Office

(772) 462-7578

John Southall

Performing and Visual Arts

Professor/Director of Bands and Coordinator of Music Education/Therapy

Classroom Building (FPMC R-Building)

(772) 462-7810

Cody Sparkman

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Tina Speicker

Criminal Justice

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 214-6191

Rodney Spencer

香港王中王 Public Media

Multi Media Reporter/Producer - 香港王中王 Public Media

WQCS Radio (FPMC Q Building)

Nelly Spengler

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

Dillon Spooner

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Jamie Spooner

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Spotts

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Spring

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

(772) 462-4755

Kevin Springer

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Becky Springsteen

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Christine St John

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Christopher Stabile

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Christopher Stabile

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kortni Stafford

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Matthew Stalvey

Grounds

Groundskeeper

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

Bernardette Stange

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joy Stanilka

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tracy Stant

Accounting Technology

Assistant Professor

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Kelsey Stastny

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Counselor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Eli Stav

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sandra Stebbins

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Darren Steele

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Eileen Stefaniak

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Scott Stein

Academic Affairs

Dean of Liberal Arts

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Krista Steinke

TRIO Programs

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Steinkraus

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Richard Sterl

Fire Science

Adjunct

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Cleopatra Stern

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Tutor

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7228

Leslie Sterrett

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Helen & William Thomas STEM Center (Pruitt S-Building)

(772) 336-6244

Jonathan Stevens

Student Support Services

Transfer Coach

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

Tyoni Stewart

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Stiles

Automotive Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7617

Denise Stokes

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-215 Office

(863) 763-3909

Shanna Stokes

School of Nursing

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Mykah Stotler

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Frederick Strale

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Fred Foy Strang

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rachelle Strang

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Carole Strauss

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robert Streeper

Custodial

Custodian

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 462-4759

Timothy Stroth

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7668

Erika Strowbridge

Advising Services

Academic Advisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7887

David Suba

Aquatics

Strength and Conditioning Program Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

G-105B Office

(772) 462-7765

Samantha Sullivan

Physical Sciences

Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Susan Sutton

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Swann

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kimberly Swartz

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Angela Sweeney

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Abdallah Talafha

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Blessy Tamayo

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marcela Tarantino

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janay Tate

Indiantown High School

Exceptional Student Education Teacher - Indiantown High School

Indiantown Education Center

Christopher Taylor

Network Security

Principal Systems Analyst

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Leatrice Taylor

Recruitment and Admissions

Student Success Coach

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

W-103L Office

Veronica Tempone

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7704

Brian TenEyck

Enterprise Systems

Systems Support Specialist - Student Financials

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Rebecca Terranova

School of Nursing

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Marie Theodore-Pharel

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Andrea Thomas

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Carleene Thomas

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

ES-112 Related Classroom

Daniel Thomas

School of Education

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 462-5288

David Thomas

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Khia Thomas

Humanities

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Latrice Thomas

Athletics

Accounting/Property Management Coordinator

Locker Rooms (FPMC P-Building)

(772) 462-7246

Matthew Thomas

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tina Thomas

Physical Sciences

Master Instructor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-207 Office

Anthony Thompson

Criminal Justice Institute

High Liability Coordinator

Indoor Firing Range (FPMC PS07-Building)

Public Safety Indoor-102 Office

Chaute Thompson

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Clinton Thompson

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

David Thompson

Public Service Education

Adjunct

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Essence Thompson

Performing and Visual Arts

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Paul Thompson

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

Milo Thornton

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 978-6240

Rachael Tiamiyu

School of Science

Laboratory Manager

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-211 Office

Donna Tiberi

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Mia Tignor

Academic Affairs

Dean of Learning Resources

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

K'Lynn Tijerina

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

Kathryn Tiling

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Benjamin Tinajero

Okeechobee County

River Shop Clerk - Okeechobee Cafe

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

William Tinker

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Ashley Tobar

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Sean Tomalty

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Tomanio

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Gable Toombs

Military and Veterans Services

Military and Veteran's Services Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Carlton Toppin

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

P/T Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Frank Torre

Athletics

Head Baseball Coach

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Angel Tory

Upward Bound - Indian River County

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

Keith Touchberry

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator II

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

(772) 646-6310

Jake Toyota

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(954) 401-1272

Andrew Treadwell

Office of the President

Campus President

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6205

Tracy Trefelner

Accounting and Financial Reporting

Financial Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-225 Office

Lucila Trejo

Physical Plant - Pruitt Campus

Custodian

Heise Classroom Building (Pruitt A-Building)

Melanie Trewyn

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Lisa Trinidad

School of Education

Test Proctor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Mackenzie Troha

Student Records

Records Specialist

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Leroy Troutman

Cosmetology

Adjunct

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Suzanne Tucker

Research And Reports

Student State Reporting Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-108 Office

(772) 462-7307

Yolanda Tucker

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Willis Tumblin

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Derek Tuttle

Aquatics

Associate Head Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Helen Tyner

Brand and Public Relations Services

Special Projects Specialist

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

(772) 462-7830

Gary Uhazie

Graphic Design Technology

Assistant Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7499

Humberto Ulloa

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Alma Umana

Physical Plant - Dixon Hendry Campus

Maintenance

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Arvind Vakani

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Martine Valcourt

Research And Reports

Research Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Debra Valente

Computing Services

Applications Programmer Analyst

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Marc Valente

Network Security

Network Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-4427

Melissa Valentin Mendez

Business

Business Technology Program Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah Vallejo

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

April Van Camp

English and Communications

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

(772) 336-6274

Jasmijn van Gurp

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sean van Zyl

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sally VanDereedt

School of Education

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Alexander Vanovost

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

(772) 462-7528

Robert Vanyo

Mathematics

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Karina Vargas

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Liliana Vargas

Mueller Campus

Academic Advisor

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 234-3438

Clifton Vaughn

Small Business Development Center

Business Analyst - Small Business Development Center

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Devonica Vaught

Health Science

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

H-118N Office

(772) 462-7535

Richard Vauter

School of Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Edwin Vazquez

Pruitt Campus

Financial Aid/Career and Transfer Services Advisor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Main Campus > C-106

(772) 336-6214

Reinaldo Vega

Modern Languages

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Juan Velarde

Biological Sciences

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Juan Velasquez

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

ASC Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jose Veliz

Computing Services

Technology Support Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-426 Office

(772) 226-7372

Anna Velten

Tutoring Centers - Massey Campus

Academic Support Center

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Luke Verdegem

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance IV

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

(772) 336-6208

Dan Angelo Vergara

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Natalie Vergara

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Amanda Vertiz

Tutoring Centers

Instructional Support Specialist

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

Esmeralda Vertiz

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Julieta Vilches

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Lead Teacher

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-119

Erlande Viljean

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Villano

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Raymond Villanova

Network Security

Network Specialist

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7373

Samuel Villari

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Emily Villegas

Health And Wellness

Clerical Assistant

Health and Wellness (FPMC U-Building)

Karissa Villegas

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michele Villwock

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Assistant Principal

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Nathaniel Villwock

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Tecknow Camp Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Deanna Voehl

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Master Instructor

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Alicia Voisin

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Student Success Services Assistant

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Russell Voisin

Graphics Design Technology

Adjunct

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

Keith Wade

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dean Wagstaffe

Social Sciences

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-203 Office

(772) 462-7789

Joyce Walker

Systems Development and Integrations

Integrations Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

S-116 Office

(772) 462-7020

Robert Walker

Planning, Budget, and Auxiliary Services

Director of Bookstore Operations

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Roderick Waller

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7667

Robert Walsh

Respiratory Care

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7543

Daniel Ward

Physical Plant/Maintenance

Maintenance

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

William Ward

Financial Services

Associate Vice President of Capital Planning, Projects, and Facilities

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Joshua Wardwell

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

James Wareham

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Brett Waronicki

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Michael Warren

Automotive Technology

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Janieta Washington

Student Affairs

Program Director - Upward Bound Math & Science

National City Careers Building (FPMC E-Building)

(772) 462-7238

Patience Washington

Business

Outreach Assistant

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Charles Watson

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Technology Coordinator - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Lydia Watt

River Shop Cafe

River Shop Specialist

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Melissa Weber

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

ASC Learning Tutor I

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Melisande Weidner

School of Science

Hallstrom Planetarium Gift Shop Cashier

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elijah Weisfeld

River Shop Course Materials and Trade

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Weiss

Accounting Technology

Adjunct

Brown Center For Innovation and Entrepreneurship (FPMC Y-Building)

Philip Weiss

Health Science

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Willie Welch

Business

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(863) 462-5025 x6218

Marilyn Wells

English and Communications

Assistant Professor

Classroom Building J (FPMC J-Building)

J-112 Office

(772) 462-7639

Tiffiany Welsh

Law Enforcement Academy

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Gyshanti Welvaart

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Team Leader

Koblegard Student Union (FPMC KSU-Building)

Darnell Wesley

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Sergeant

HDRC Blackburn Education Building (HDRC A-Building)

(772) 462-7103

Madisen Wesley

STEM Pioneers

STEM Pioneer Learning Assistant - Peer Tutor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

John Wharton

Physical Sciences

Associate Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-310 Office

Susanne Whelpley

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Administrative Assistant I - Clark Advanced Learning Center

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Joel Whilby

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kevin Whitaker

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

(772) 621-3445

Teena-Louise White

School of Nursing

Professor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-224 Office

(772) 462-7622

William Whitehead

Tutoring Centers - Pruitt Campus

Tutor

Classroom Building (Pruitt J-Building)

Deborah Whiting

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

David Whittaker

Workforce Education

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Christopher Wiecks

Assessment Services

Adjunct

Schumann (Mueller D-Building)

Toni Wiersma

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Helen Wiersma-Koch

Workforce Education

Assistant Instructional Dean

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 336-6320

Jacob Wiese

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Austin Wiest

Workforce Education

Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jonathan Wiggins

Biological Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

(772) 307-6946

Shaun Wightman

Graphic Design Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

V-424 Office

(772) 462-7180

Daniel Wigley

Humanities

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-235 Office

(772) 462-7684

Douglas Wilberscheid

Mathematics

Associate Professor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

(772) 462-7596

Sophia Wilberscheid

Computer Information Technology

Associate Professor

Kight Center For Emerging Technology (FPMC V-Building)

(772) 462-7627

Gerald Wilcox

香港王中王 Public Media

General Sales Manager - 香港王中王 Public Media

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7821

William Wiley

Custodial

Custodian II

Maintenance Facility (FPMC X-10 Building)

(772) 464-7771

Kristopher Wilhelm

Treasure Coast Public Safety Training

Public Safety Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

James Wilkes

Tutoring Centers - Chastain Campus

Tutor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Daniel Wilks

Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Alfred Williams

Public Service Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

PS1-328 Office

(772) 462-7954

Brett Williams

Learning Resources

Assistant Professor

Miley Learning Resource (FPMC L-Building)

(772) 462-7587

Chamindra Williams

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Debra Williams

School of Business

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Kennithia Williams

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Leonard Williams

Student Success

Associate Vice President of Advising and Career Services

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Martha Williams

Public Safety and National Training Initiatives

Public Safety Officer

Cosmetology and Security (FPMC EN-Building)

Michael Williams

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Patricia Williams

People & Culture

Human Resources Benefits & Wellness Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Racquida Williams

School of Education

Assistant Professor

Administrative Building (Chastain A-Building)

(772) 419-5696

Sekei Williams

Student Success

Administrative Assistant III

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 462-7230

Shirley Williams

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Tiffany Williams

English and Communications

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Zachary Williams

Grants Administration

Grant Accounts Analyst

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Dawn Williamson

Adult Secondary Education

Adjunct

Adult Education C200 (FPMC C200 Modular)

Marvin Williamson

Business

Adjunct

Business Development Center (FPMC B-Building)

James Willingham

Corrections

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

April Willis

Student Affairs

Program Director - Student Support Services

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

E-103D Office

(772) 226-2683

Terone Willis

Graphics Design Technology

Program Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Robin Willoughby

Biological Sciences

Professor

FSU Health Science Annex Building (FPMC FSU Building)

FSU-205 Office

(772) 462-7498

Althea Wilson

Liberal Arts

Theatre Manager

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

Bri Wilson

Health Science

Program Specialist

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Brianne Wilson

River Shop Cashier and Customer Service

River Shop Specialist

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Errol Wilson

Liberal Arts

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Joseph Wilson

Performing and Visual Arts

Technical Assistant

McAlpin Fine Arts (FPMC T-Building)

(772) 462-7726

Kyle Wilson

Purchasing

Procurement Agent

Floyd Support Services (FPMC S-Building)

Scotty Wilson

Small Business Development Center

PTAC Business Analyst - Small Business Development Center

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Valerie Wilson

Health Science

Adjunct

Mary L. Fields Health Science (FPMC H-Building)

Jeff Wiltzius

Social Sciences

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

R-239 Office

(772) 462-7694

Derek Wingate

Humanities

Adjunct

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

(772) 564-5471

Jonnette Wingate

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Deirdre Winn

Upward Bound-St. Lucie County

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sharon Wisdom

Assessment Services

Testing Assistant

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Tanner Wise

Biological Sciences

Research Assistant

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

David Wishart

Physical Sciences

Adjunct

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

Wendy Wisniewski

School of Nursing

Master Instructor - Nursing

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

G-209 Office

(772) 336-6330 x6275

Rylee Woelk

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Anthony Wolfe

School of Continuing Education

CCTI Training Facilitator I

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Elizabeth Wollick

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Tomeu Center (FPMC C-Building)

Daniel Woltering

Clark Advanced Learning Center

Adjunct

Clark Advanced Learning Center (Chastain D-Building)

Nicholas Wood

School of Education

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Sarah-Beth Wood

Student Support Services

Student Peer Mentor

Pruitt Campus (Port St. Lucie)

Shannon Wood

Innovation and Business Development

Director of Project Vision and NEVC, NSF ATE Centers

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

B-213 Office

(772) 462-7016

Timothy Wood

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Brian Woodrow

Workforce Education

Instructor

Eastman Advanced Workforce Training Complex (FPMC O-Building)

(772) 462-7747

Janice Woodruff

Mathematics

Adjunct

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

Mark Woodruff

Criminal Justice

Adjunct Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 467-6800

Suzanne Woodward

Criminal Justice

Criminal Justice Advanced Training Facilitator I

Vernon Smith Public Safety Education Building (Public Safety Complex PS01-Building)

Cheryl Worlow

Okeechobee County

Academic Advisor

Dixon Hendry Campus (Okeechobee)

(863) 824-6003

Sarah Wyatt

Mathematics

Professor

Chastain Campus (Stuart)

(772) 419-5642

David Yankwitt

Social Sciences

Master Instructor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Aislynn Young

Child Development Center

Child Development Center Teacher Assistant

Child Care (FPMC ES-Building)

Main Campus > ES-114

Alberto Young

Fire Science

Adjunct Instructor

Robert H. Burroughs Fire Station and Training Center (Public Safety Complex PS05-Building)

Clayton Young

Graduation and Articulation

Transcript Coordinator

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Jacqueline Young

Financial Aid

Financial Aid Advisor

Crews Hall (FPMC W-Building)

Roger Young

Social Sciences

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Richard Zachar

Indiantown High School

Adjunct

Indiantown Education Center

Maria Tatiana Zarabanda

English As A Second Language

Adjunct

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

Emilia Zaragoza

Aquatics

Lifeguard/Instructor

Gymnasium (FPMC G-Building)

Sandra Zavala

Student Affairs

Program Director - Educational Talent Search

Mueller Campus (Vero Beach)

B-110 Office

(772) 226-2523

Elizabeth Zeiss

Mathematics

Assistant Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

W-218 Office

Kimberly Zgonc

School of Education

Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-306 Office

(772) 462-7677

Quan Zheng

Physical Sciences

Professor

Science Building (FPMC N-Buildilng)

N-312 Office

(772) 462-7516

Robin Zide

School of Education

Associate Professor

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

C-129 Storage

Lisa Zimmer

Foundation - Take Stock in Children

College Success Coach

Massey Campus (Ft. Pierce)

(772) 462-7248

Monty Zimmer

香港王中王

PT Public Safety Officer

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

Donald Zimmerman

Humanities

Adjunct

Bryan Administration Building (FPMC A-Building)

(772) 781-0737

No Results

Top
New version available REFRESH  DISMISS